博友彩app注册

<map id="oFKQn"><button id="oFKQn"></button></map><map id="oFKQn"><em id="oFKQn"></em></map>

        Athletics

        Championships

        Team Championships

        2019   SPC Boys Swimming & Diving
        2015   SPC Boys Golf
        2014 SPC Girls Swimming
        2013 SPC Girls Swimming
        2012 SPC Girls Swimming
        2011 SPC Girls Swimming
        2010 SPC Girls Cross Country
        2010 SPC Girls Swimming
        2008 SPC Boys Swimming
        2006 SPC Boys Basketball
        2004 SPC Girls Cross Country
        2004 TAPPS Girls Soccer
        2003 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
        2003 TAPPS Boys Cross Country
        2002 TAPPS Boys Cross Country
        2002 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
        2000 TAPPS Boys Tennis
        1999 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
        1999 TAPPS Boys Tennis
        1998 TAPPS Boys Golf
        1996 TAPPS Boys Golf
        1995 TAPPS Boys Golf
        1994 TAPPS Boys Golf
        1993 TAPPS Boys Tennis
        1992 TAPPS Girls Tennis

        Individual Champions

        List of 6 items.

        • Cross Country

          2014  Pedro Nasta
          2013  Pedro Nasta
          2012  Pedro Nasta
          2011  Pedro Nasta
          2010  Mackenzie Kimler
          2005  Nicole Mericle
          2004  Nicole Mericle
          2003  Nicole Mericle
          2003  Jody Broccoli-Hickey
          2002  Nicole Mericle
          2001  Lauren Murphy
        • Golf

          2019  Christopher McDonald
          2017  Ben Wong
          2012  Matthew Barth
          1996  Alex Shindeldecker
          1995  Alex Shindeldecker
          1995  Alyssa Munger
          1994  Andrea Lopez
        • Swimming & Diving

          2019 Campbell Wolford50yd Freestyle
          2019 Christopher Seymour100yd Fly
          2019 Adelaide Herman1m Diving
          2018 William Staebel200yd Freestyle
          2018 Christopher Seymour500yd Freestyle
          2017 Grace Ritch100yd Butterfly
          2017 Grace Ritch200yd Freestyle
          2017Maddy Sinkovic100yd Backstroke
          2017 Christopher Seymour100yd Butterfly
          2016  Grace Ritch100yd Butterfly
          2016  Grace Ritch500yd Freestyle
          2015  Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
          2015Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
          2014Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
          2014Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
          2014Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
          2014Carly Pratt200yd Individual Medley
          2014Ryan Sharkey500yd Freestyle
          2014Gordon Allan100yd Freestyle
          2014Gordon Allan200yd Freestyle
          2013Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
          2013Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
          2013Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
          2013Ryan Sharkey500yd Freestyle
          2012Meaghan Wisenbaker 100yd Breaststroke
          2012Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
          2012Meaghan Wisenbaker100yd Butterfly
          2012Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
          2012Carly Pratt200yd Individual Medley
          2012Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
          2012Ediz Yildirimer100yd Freestyle
          2011Catherine Rash500yd Freestyle
          2011Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
          2011Ediz Yildirimer200yd Freestyle
          2010Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
          2010Mackenzie Anderson200yd Individual Medley
          2010Catherine Rash500yd Freestyle
          2008Colin Nelson200yd Individual Medley
          2008Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
          2008Bryce Poeter100yd Backstroke
          2008James May100yd Breastsrtoke
          2007Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
          2007Zac Mijares-Shafai200yd Freestyle
          2007James May100yd Breaststroke
          2007James May200yd Individual Medley
          2007Colin Nelson500yd Freestyle
          2007Kristin Darwin200yd Freestyle
          2006Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
          2006Zac Mijares-Shafai200yd Freestyle
          2006Zac Mijares-Shafai400yd Freestyle Relay
          2006Colin Nelson400yd Freestyle Relay
          2006Gerardo Mijares-Shafai  400yd Freestyle Relay
          2006James May100yd Butterfly
          2006James May200yd Individual Medley
          2006James May400yd Free Relay
          2006Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
          2006Kristin Darwin200yd Freestyle
          2005Colin Nelson100yd Breaststroke
          2005Gerardo Mijares-Shafai50yd Freestyle
          2005Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
          2005Kristin Darwin200yd Individual Medley
          2004Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
          2004Christina Cordaro1m Diving


          Swimming Relay Event Champions
          2019 Vidyal Pradeepkumar, Mitchell Shannon, Henry Shea, & Campbell Wolford200yd Freestyle
          2019 Henry Shea, William Staebel, Campbell Wolford, & Christopher Seymour400yd Freestyle
          2018 Campbell Wolford, Vidyal Pradeepkumar, William Staebel, & Christopher Seymour400yd Freestyle
          2018 Vidyal Pradeepkumar, William Staebel, Christopher Seymour, & Campbell Wolford200yd Medley
          2017 Lauren Cordes, Grace Ritch, Jane Ritch, & Maddy Sinkovic200yd Freestyle
          2017 Lauren Cordes, Grace Ritch, Jane Ritch, & Maddy Sinkovic200yd Medley
          2015  Grace Ritch, Meredith Brus, Sydney Shannon, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
          2015Grace Ritch, Meredith Brus, Sydney Shannon, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
          2014Carly Pratt, Grace Ritch, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
          2014Kendall Anderson, Caitlyn Pratt, Sydney Shannon, & Grace Ritch200yd Freestyle
          2014Carly Pratt, Caitlyn Pratt, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Medley
          2013Madeline Bliss, Katrin Gallup, Carly Pratt, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
          2013Katie-Li Walker, Sydney Shannon, Sarah Darwin, & Madeline Bliss200yd Freestyle
          2013Katrin Gallup, Carly Pratt, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Medley
          2012Carly Pratt, Kelsey Vetalice, Katie-Li Walker, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
          2012Kendall Anderson, Carly Pratt, Emma Willingham, & Meaghan Wisenbaker200yd Medley
          2011Kandall Anderson, Madeline Bliss, Sarah Darwin, & Katrin Gallup200yd Freestyle
          2011Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, Madison Wisenbaker, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
          2010Mackenzie Anderson, Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, & Meaghan Wisenbaker200yd Medley
          2010Mackenzie Anderson, Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
          2008James May, Zac Mijares-Shafai Bryce Poeter, & Colin Nelson200yd Medley
          2008Andrew Ghazi, Zac Mijares-Shafai, Colin Nelson, & Bryce Poeter400yd Freestyle
          2007James May, Zac Mijares-Shafai, Colin Nelson, & Bryce Poeter200yd Medley
        • Tennis


          Singles
          2000  Jim Shaughnessy
          1999Jim Shaughnessy
          1996Zach Chenault

          Doubles
          2000Martin Anders & Nick Pronsky
          1994Emily Foley & Amanda McDermott
        • Track & Field

          2019      Tega Ewherido300m Hurdles
          2018      Obie AmudoTriple Jump
          2018      Gregory GroppellDiscus
          2018      Ebube OguchiShot Put
          2017      Jonathan Goodridge1600m
          2017      Obie AmudoTriple Jump
          2015      Pedro Nasta1600m
          2015Pedro Nasta3200m
          2014Pedro Nasta3200m
          2013Pedro Nasta1600m
          2010Tim Cousins3200m
          2010Tim Cousins1600m
          2010Tim Cousins800m
          2007Justin Bui800m
          2007Lauren Sternick1600m
          2006Meredith Bunkers4x800m
          2006Nicole Mericle4X800m
          2006Kelly Davis4x800m
          2006Lauren Sternick4X800m
          2005Nicole Mericle1600m
          2005Nicole Mericle800m
          2005Nicole Mericle4x800m
          2005Josephine Ganner4x800m
          2005Meredith Bunkers4x800m
          2005Kelly Davis4x800m
          2005Trent Johnson1600m
          2004Nicole Mericle1600m
          2004Nicole Mericle3200m
          2004Inger HalandTriple Jump
          2003Inger Haland4x400m
          2003Rachal Coolidge4x400m
          2003Cassie Meyer4x400m
          2003Nicole Mericle4x400m
          2003Thomas Haland800m
          2002Lauren Murphy1600m
          2002Inger HalandTriple Jump
          2002Thomas Haland1600m
          1997Amanda McDermott   400m
          1996Jamie RoseHigh Jump
          1996Cathy Devore100m
          1996Cathy Devore200m
          1994Derek KingLong Jump
          1994Derek KingTriple Jump
        • Wrestling

          2001  Cam Urano 125 lbs
          1999  Tim Urano 140 lbs
          1998  Dustin Saxon 152 lbs
          1997  Dustin Saxon 145 lbs
          1996  Chris Graczyk Heavyweight
          1994  Drew Henry Heavyweight
          1994  Patrick Connelly 160 lbs
          1993  Patrick Connelly 152 lbs
          1992  Patrick Connelly 140 lbs
        <map id="oFKQn"><button id="oFKQn"></button></map><map id="oFKQn"><em id="oFKQn"></em></map>